クラス:  ラップ:  
 
2018年 全日本トライアル 第2戦 近畿大会 暫定順位
国際B級
順位 NO 氏名 チーム 車両 LAP 減点 TP AP 減点 総減点
13和田 弘行DINOレーシングGASGAS10 0 0 _ 1 0 0 0 0 0 0001919
22和気 聖司TEAM TricomzGASGAS10 0 5 _ 0 0 1 0 0 1 0007777
35塚本 厚志ISwith三協電機&辻元工業MONTESA10 1 2 _ 5 0 5 0 0 0 000136136
428紙谷 充紀チーム アップダウンMONTESA11 1 0 _ 1 3 3 1 0 0 300133133
57中村 道貴TEAM TOPDOGSGASGAS10 0 5 _ 3 3 0 1 0 0 200145145
64小野田 瑞希TEAM TOPDOGSSCORPA10 3 0 _ 5 1 3 0 1 0 300164164
76山森 篤志HONDA10 3 1 _ 2 3 1 1 1 2 200161161
88米田 悟チームナミタレーシングVERTIGO11 1 1 _ 3 3 1 2 1 1 200160160
911喜屋武 蔵人MTO−2SCORPA10 3 5 _ 5 2 0 0 0 2 000175175
963松井 寛トライアルチーム レオMONTESA10 0 0 _ 2 2 3 0 5 0 500175175
1114菅原 薫BETA10 2 5 _ 5 0 1 1 0 0 500194194
1274冨名腰 慶亮HRCクラブミタニHONDA10 5 5 _ 5 1 0 3 0 0 100204204
1338本田 隆史チーム・ムーンサルトGASGAS10 0 5 _ 5 3 3 1 0 0 300204204
141小倉 功太郎HRCクラブMITANIHONDA10 0 5 _ 5 1 5 0 5 0 100224224
1523森原 宏幸TEAM TERASOSHERCO10 0 0 _ 5 2 2 0 5 3 500224224
1695辰己 貴俊Honda緑陽会熊本レーシングMONTESA11 1 5 _ 3 3 3 0 0 1 500222222
1768宮澤 陽斗宗七音響WiseBetaTeamBETA10 3 5 _ 5 3 1 1 0 0 500233233
1840守屋 篤TEAM−TOPDOGSSHERCO10 1 5 _ 5 2 3 5 0 0 200233233
1976藤堂 慎也加古川トライアルクラブGASGAS10 3 2 _ 3 5 2 0 2 3 300232232
2025三好 弘祐チームテクニカル&63GASGAS10 3 5 _ 5 1 0 3 1 3 300242242
2164関 謙一チームカシック&シゲムラBETA11 1 5 _ 5 2 3 0 1 1 500241241
2213遠藤 博文ライトハウス&ビークルMONTESA11 3 5 _ 5 3 3 1 0 1 300251251
2347川田 玄TRRS10 2 3 _ 5 3 1 1 2 5 300251251
2410川崎 亘GASGAS10 0 5 _ 5 1 2 5 0 3 500263263
2541新井 昭多club MWMGASGAS11 3 3 _ 3 3 5 5 0 0 300262262
2622廣内 孝チームウインドGASGAS15 3 5 _ 5 1 1 1 2 0 300261261
2750藤川 一夫TEAM TOPDOGSBETA10 3 5 _ 5 3 3 2 0 1 500272272
2848森 海盛TEAMRIDEMAGICTRRS10 3 5 _ 3 3 3 2 0 5 300272272
2921椎根 弘守HONDA11 0 5 _ 3 3 3 3 1 3 500271271
3046垣内 勇人トライアルチームLEOGASGAS11 1 3 _ 5 2 1 1 5 3 500270270
3139中田 雅之STMBETA10 3 3 _ 3 5 2 0 5 5 300292292
3215斉藤 隆志club MWMHONDA10 5 5 _ 5 2 1 1 2 3 500291291
3379岩崎 寿義GASGAS11 3 5 _ 5 3 3 1 0 3 500291291
3477楠本 幹生チーム ハイテイストBETA11 3 5 _ 3 3 5 3 1 2 300290290
3560水野 大册TEAM TOPDOGSVERTIGO10 2 5 _ 5 3 3 2 0 5 500302302
3649谷中 真一club MWMSHERCO10 1 5 _ 5 3 3 3 2 3 500301301
3783小橋 功チームアップダウンMONTESA13 5 3 _ 2 3 3 1 2 5 300300300
3853井原 英二郎SHERCO11 3 5 _ 5 2 5 5 0 2 300311311
3994北村 隆典代田村トライアルクラブTRRS11 3 5 _ 5 3 3 3 2 3 300310310
4073森田 誠チーム TOOL BOXMONTESA13 3 5 _ 5 1 2 5 0 3 500321321
4142関口 匠秩父WETSHERCO10 5 3 _ 5 0 3 5 2 5 500332332
4243原嶌 明夫秩父ウイークエンドトライアルHONDA10 5 5 _ 5 3 3 3 1 5 300331331
4286岡田 洋一ウッドストックレーシングチームVERTIGO10 5 5 _ 5 3 5 3 1 3 300331331
4478村山 拓也GASGAS10 5 5 _ 5 3 3 2 2 5 300331331
4481西 宏次チーム 周南 STUMONTESA10 3 5 _ 5 2 5 3 2 3 500331331
4669沖本 由香飯田塾京橋組GASGAS12 1 5 _ 5 3 3 3 3 3 500330330
4782松尾 行誠TRRS10 3 5 _ 5 3 3 3 2 5 500341341
4867青山 宏TEAM TricomzBETA11 2 5 _ 3 3 5 5 2 3 500340340
4985松嶋 英治GASGAS10 5 5 _ 5 3 5 5 3 1 300351351
5066浦川 翼TEAM ぱわあくらふとMONTESA12 2 5 _ 5 3 3 0 5 5 500351351
5170田中 浩文BETA10 5 5 _ 5 3 3 5 5 3 200361361
5256大和田 寿雄GGダウンタウンR/CGASGAS10 5 5 _ 5 3 3 5 1 5 500371371
5388三野 敏治ベストパフォーマンス香川BETA10 3 5 _ 5 5 3 5 3 5 300371371
5471松田 強MRFBETA11 3 5 _ 5 5 3 3 2 5 500370370
5532串馬 啓之TEAM TricomzSCORPA15 3 5 _ 5 3 3 3 2 3 500370370
5544阿部 真志知多トライアルクラブBETA15 3 5 _ 3 3 3 2 5 3 500370370
5565田中 聖志ALOHASHERCO13 2 5 _ 5 3 5 5 3 3 300370370
5855杉浦 守チーム エクセルSCORPA11 3 5 _ 5 3 3 5 3 5 500380380
5972泉 正信明和トライアルクラブGASGAS13 3 5 _ 5 3 3 3 3 5 500380380
6075広 昌明トライアルチームLEOSCORPA10 5 5 _ 5 3 5 3 3 5 500391391
6189津田 康宏HONDA15 3 5 _ 5 3 3 5 1 5 500400400
6280河野 完次岡山トライアルメイツBETA15 3 3 _ 5 5 3 5 3 3 500400400
6361宮嶋 清次club MWMSHERCO10 5 5 _ 5 5 3 5 3 5 500411411
6357西賀 順一郎TEAM TOPDOGSBETA10 3 5 _ 5 3 5 5 5 5 500411411
6558川崎 成弥GASGAS11 3 5 _ 5 5 5 5 3 5 500420420
6687近藤 直行GASGAS13 5 5 _ 5 5 5 5 2 5 500450450
6790今井 誠トライアルクラブTOM’SBETA15 3 5 _ 5 5 5 5 3 5 500460460